Sport Manager Contact

Active Start


Janine Shantz


Alpine Skiing – London Skiracers


 

David Nyhout


Basketball C


Andrew Shantz


Basketball D


Brenda Finch / Lindsay Nelligan


Basketball DD


Brenda Finch / Lindsay Nelligan


Bocce – Novices – Mission Imbocceball


Christina Reid


Bocce – Advanced – Lawn Rangers


Christina Reid


Bowling – Wed Comp 5 Pin (Bowl-A-Rama)


Armand Marchand


Bowling – Wed Rec 5 Pin (Fleetway)



Bowling – Wed Comp 10 Pin (Fleetway)


Dina Crafts


Bowling – Wed Rec 10 Pin (Fleetway)



Bowling – Wed Youth 10 Pin (Fleetway)


 


Bowling – Thurs Youth 5 Pin (Bowl-A-Rama)


Emily Woolford


Bowling – Fri Rec 5 Pin (Fairmont)



Curling – Ilderton Sweepers


Dee Hoevenaars


Figure Skating


Alma Moir (519-666-2864)


Fitness Work Out


Jeanette Dutot


Fitness Class – Saturdays (BEAtActive Fitness)


Dave Nyhout


Floor Hockey B Blazers


Suzanne Walker


Floor Hockey C Ringers


Suzanne Walker


Floor Hockey D Stingers


Suzanne Walker


Fundamentals


Janine Shantz


Golf – Forest Glen – Chippers 6-7pm


Rick Walker


Golf – Forest Glen – Chippers 7-8pm


Rick Walker


Golf – Forest Glen – Eagles


Rick Walker


Golf – Parkside 9 – Chippers


Rick Walker


Golf – Parkside 9 – Eagles


Rick Walker


Martial Arts (Guys) – Thunder


Sue Romyn


Power Lifting


Rick Walker


Rhythmic Gymnastics (Girls) – Magic


Sue Romyn


Soccer Outdoor B Kings


Janis Johnston


Soccer Outdoor C Spikers


Janis Johnston


Soccer Outdoor D Knights


Janis Johnston


Soccer Indoor B


Janis Johnston


Soccer Indoor C


Janis Johnston


Soccer Indoor D


Janis Johnston


Softball B Vipers


Vickie Haycock


Softball C Marlins


Emily Woolford


Softball D Gladiators – Recreational


Brandy Hamilton


Softball D Gladiators – Competitive



Snow Shoeing


Eric Thomson


Speed Skating


Nicole Van Lierop


Swimming – Competitive Gliders


Bettyann Goertz


Swimming – Pre-Competitive


Bettyann Goertz


T-Ball


Jan Ramsey


Track and Field


Bill Mills